MCP Server: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|5800 | |5800 | ||
|https://github.com/BeehiveInnovations/zen-mcp-server | |https://github.com/BeehiveInnovations/zen-mcp-server | ||
|- | |||
|claude-code-router | |||
|Not a MCP | |||
|12400 | |||
|https://github.com/musistudio/claude-code-router | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background-color:#f8f4ea" |'''Database''' | | colspan="4" style="background-color:#f8f4ea" |'''Database''' | ||
Revision as of 18:40, 12 August 2025
| Category: Programming + AI |