MCP Server: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|1.5k | |1.5k | ||
|https://github.com/cjo4m06/mcp-shrimp-task-manager | |https://github.com/cjo4m06/mcp-shrimp-task-manager | ||
|- | |||
|MCP-Atlassian | |||
|Atlassian Jira + co | |||
|2.8k | |||
|https://github.com/sooperset/mcp-atlassian | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background-color:#f8f4ea" |'''Documentation''' | | colspan="4" style="background-color:#f8f4ea" |'''Documentation''' | ||
Revision as of 19:24, 11 August 2025
| Other articles |