AI Development Tools: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
* https://docs.anthropic.com/en/docs/build-with-claude/prompt-engineering/prompt-improver | * https://docs.anthropic.com/en/docs/build-with-claude/prompt-engineering/prompt-improver | ||
== | == MCP Server == | ||
* https://github.com/punkpeye/awesome-mcp-servers | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Name | |||
!Description | |||
!Link | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:55, 29 July 2025
Tools
| Name | Type | Investor/Owner | Related |
|---|---|---|---|
| IDE | |||
| Github Copilot | |||
| Cursor | OpenAI | VS Code fork | |
| Windsurf | OpenAI | ||
| Requirements to full-stack | |||
| Bolt | |||
| Lovable | |||
| Base44 | |||
| Replit | |||
| Amazon Kiro | |||
| Terminal | |||
| Aider | Terminal | ||
| Claude Code | Terminal | ||
| Code Reviews | |||
| Code Rabbit | Reviews | ||
| Workflow automation | |||
| n8n | Workflow automation | ||
| dify.ai | Workflow automation | ||
| Graphics | |||
| lovart | Graphics | ||
Prompt Improvement
MCP Server
| Name | Description | Link |
|---|---|---|