AI Development Tools: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|n8n | |n8n | ||
|Workflow automation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dify.ai | |||
|Workflow automation | |Workflow automation | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:28, 29 July 2025
Tools
| Name | Type | Investor/Owner | Related |
|---|---|---|---|
| IDE | |||
| Github Copilot | |||
| Cursor | OpenAI | VS Code fork | |
| Windsurf | OpenAI | ||
| Requirements to full-stack | |||
| Bolt | |||
| Lovable | |||
| Base44 | |||
| Replit | |||
| Amazon Kiro | |||
| Terminal | |||
| Aider | Terminal | ||
| Claude Code | Terminal | ||
| Code Reviews | |||
| Code Rabbit | Reviews | ||
| Workflow automation | |||
| n8n | Workflow automation | ||
| dify.ai | Workflow automation | ||
| Graphics | |||
| lovart | Graphics | ||