Jump to content

AI Development Tools: Difference between revisions

From Wiki
Marcluer (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Marcluer (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|OpenAI
|OpenAI
|
|
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Requirements to full-stack'''
|-
|-
|Bolt
|Bolt
Line 58: Line 60:
|Claude Code
|Claude Code
|Terminal
|Terminal
|
|
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Code Reviews'''
|-
|Code Rabbit
|Reviews
|
|
|
|
Line 78: Line 87:
== Models ==
== Models ==


*
 
== YouTube channels ==
 
* https://www.youtube.com/@GregIsenberg
* https://www.youtube.com/@codewithantonio


[[Category:Programming]]
[[Category:Programming]]

Revision as of 21:00, 23 July 2025

Tools

Name Type Investor/Owner Related
IDE
Github Copilot
Cursor OpenAI VS Code fork
Windsurf OpenAI
Requirements to full-stack
Bolt
Lovable
Base44
Replit
Amazon Kiro
Terminal
Aider Terminal
Claude Code Terminal
Code Reviews
Code Rabbit Reviews
Workflow automation
n8n Workflow automation
Graphics
lovart Graphics

Models

YouTube channels