LoRa: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „Category:Hardware“ |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Chips== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Semtech | |||
!MHz | |||
!Region | |||
!Note | |||
!Year | |||
|- | |||
|SX1261 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|lower output power | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|SX1262 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|SX1268 | |||
| | |||
|China | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|SX1272 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2013 | |||
|- | |||
|SX1273 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2013 | |||
|- | |||
|SX1276 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2013 | |||
|- | |||
|SX1277 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2013 | |||
|- | |||
|SX1278 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2013 | |||
|- | |||
|SX1279 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!HopeRF | |||
!MHz | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|RFM95 (W) | |||
|868,915 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|RFM96 (W) | |||
|433 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|RFM98 (W) | |||
|433 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
"W" = FCC/CE version | |||
* | |||
[[Category:Hardware]] | [[Category:Hardware]] | ||
Revision as of 11:20, 23 November 2020
Chips
| Semtech | MHz | Region | Note | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SX1261 | lower output power | 2019 | ||
| SX1262 | 2019 | |||
| SX1268 | China | 2019 | ||
| SX1272 | 2013 | |||
| SX1273 | 2013 | |||
| SX1276 | 2013 | |||
| SX1277 | 2013 | |||
| SX1278 | 2013 | |||
| SX1279 |
| HopeRF | MHz | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| RFM95 (W) | 868,915 | ||
| RFM96 (W) | 433 | ||
| RFM98 (W) | 433 |
"W" = FCC/CE version