CSS: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „== Selectors == {| class="wikitable" |- ! selector !! description |- | * || all elements |}“ |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| * || all elements | | * || all elements | ||
|- | |||
| div#itemid || <div> with elementid | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:00, 23 April 2018
Selectors
| selector | description |
|---|---|
| * | all elements |
| div#itemid | with elementid
|