Jump to content

Espresso: Difference between revisions

From Wiki
Marcluer (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Marcluer (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
!Thermostat
!Thermostat
!Steam Wand
!Steam Wand
!Amazon DE
|-
|-
|Dedica EC685
|Dedica EC685
Line 13: Line 14:
|Thermoblock
|Thermoblock
|Automatic
|Automatic
|Electronic
|
|
|
|
|-
|Stilosa EC260
|EU
|Stainless steel boiler
|Manual
|Single
|Basic Panarello
|100€
|-
|-
|Stilosa EC230
|Stilosa EC230
|
|EU
|Stainless steel boiler
|Stainless steel boiler
|Manual
|Manual
|Single
|Single
|Pro - Single hole
|Pro - Single hole
|115€
|-
|-
|Stilosa EC260
|Classic EM450.M
|EU
|Thermoblock
|Automatic
|Electronic
|
|
|140€
|-
|ECP 31.21
|EU
|Stainless steel boiler
|Stainless steel boiler
|Manual
|Manual
|Single
|Single
|Basic Panarello
|Basic Panarello
|110€
|-
|-
|ECP3420
|ECP 33.21
|EU
|Stainless steel boiler
|Manual
|Single
|Basic Panarello
|100€
|-
|ECP 3420
|NA
|NA
|Stainless steel boiler
|Stainless steel boiler
Line 36: Line 64:
|Single
|Single
|Basic Panarello
|Basic Panarello
| -
|-
|ECP 35.31
|EU
|Stainless steel boiler
|Manual
|Dual
|Adjustable Panarello
| -
|-
|-
|ECP3630
|ECP 3630
|NA
|NA
|Stainless steel boiler
|Stainless steel boiler
Line 43: Line 80:
|Dual
|Dual
|Adjustable Panarello
|Adjustable Panarello
| -
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:56, 8 December 2025

Delonghi Espresso Machines

Region Heating Flow Control Thermostat Steam Wand Amazon DE
Dedica EC685 EU Thermoblock Automatic Electronic
Stilosa EC260 EU Stainless steel boiler Manual Single Basic Panarello 100€
Stilosa EC230 EU Stainless steel boiler Manual Single Pro - Single hole 115€
Classic EM450.M EU Thermoblock Automatic Electronic 140€
ECP 31.21 EU Stainless steel boiler Manual Single Basic Panarello 110€
ECP 33.21 EU Stainless steel boiler Manual Single Basic Panarello 100€
ECP 3420 NA Stainless steel boiler Manual Single Basic Panarello -
ECP 35.31 EU Stainless steel boiler Manual Dual Adjustable Panarello -
ECP 3630 NA Stainless steel boiler Manual Dual Adjustable Panarello -