MCP Server: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Domain availability | |Domain availability | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Voice input/output | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 17:36, 31 July 2025
| Other articles |
- https://github.com/punkpeye/awesome-mcp-servers
- https://github.com/modelcontextprotocol/servers
- https://lobehub.com/en/mcp
| Name | Stars | Description | Link |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exa MCP Server | 2k | Exa AI Search API | https://github.com/exa-labs/exa-mcp-server |
| Playwright MCP | 16k | Browser automation | https://github.com/microsoft/playwright-mcp |
| Git | |||
| Crawler / Browser / Playwright / Chrome / Fetch | |||
| OCR | |||
| Filesystem | |||
| Database / Supabase / Postgres | |||
| Google Sheets | |||
| Graphics design / Figma | |||
| UI / shadcn | |||
| Gemini | |||
| Docker | |||
| Grafana | |||
| Telegram | |||
| Mermaid | |||
| Security | |||
| Task Manager / Project Manager | |||
| Documentation / Context7 | |||
| Domain availability | |||
| Voice input/output |