MCP Server: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="margin-right: 0px; margin-left: auto;" width="400px" | Other articles |- | <DynamicPageList> category = Programming category = AI shownamespace = false ordermethod = sortkey order = ascending </DynamicPageList> |} * https://github.com/punkpeye/awesome-mcp-servers ** https://glama.ai/mcp/servers * https://github.com/modelcontextprotocol/servers {| class="wikitable" |+ !Name !Stars !Description !Link |- |Exa MCP Server |2k |Exa AI Search..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Documentation / Context7 | |Documentation / Context7 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Domain availability | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:08, 30 July 2025
| Other articles |
| Name | Stars | Description | Link |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exa MCP Server | 2k | Exa AI Search API | https://github.com/exa-labs/exa-mcp-server |
| Playwright MCP | 16k | Browser automation | https://github.com/microsoft/playwright-mcp |
| Git | |||
| Crawler / Browser / Playwright / Chrome / Fetch | |||
| OCR | |||
| Filesystem | |||
| Database / Supabase / Postgres | |||
| Google Sheets | |||
| Graphics design / Figma | |||
| UI / shadcn | |||
| Gemini | |||
| Docker | |||
| Grafana | |||
| Telegram | |||
| Mermaid | |||
| Security | |||
| Task Manager / Project Manager | |||
| Documentation / Context7 | |||
| Domain availability |