Projects:Around the world motorcycle trip: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Africa == | == Africa == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
!Climate | |||
!Security | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|Morocco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Western Sahara? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mauritania | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Senegal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gambia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guinea-Bissau | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guinea | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sierra Leone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Liberia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Côte d'Ivoire | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ghana | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Togo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Benin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nigeria | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cameroon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Equatorial Guinea | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gabon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Republic of the Congo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Democratic Republic of the Congo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Angola | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Namibia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|South Africa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Botswana | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zimbabwe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mozambique | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zambia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Malawi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tanzania | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Burundi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rwanda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Uganda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kenya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* Ethiopia | * Ethiopia | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Projects]] | [[Category:Projects]] | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 9 June 2024
Africa
| Climate | Security | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Morocco | |||
| Western Sahara? | |||
| Mauritania | |||
| Senegal | |||
| Gambia | |||
| Guinea-Bissau | |||
| Guinea | |||
| Sierra Leone | |||
| Liberia | |||
| Côte d'Ivoire | |||
| Ghana | |||
| Togo | |||
| Benin | |||
| Nigeria | |||
| Cameroon | |||
| Equatorial Guinea | |||
| Gabon | |||
| Republic of the Congo | |||
| Democratic Republic of the Congo | |||
| Angola | |||
| Namibia | |||
| South Africa | |||
| Botswana | |||
| Zimbabwe | |||
| Mozambique | |||
| Zambia | |||
| Malawi | |||
| Tanzania | |||
| Burundi | |||
| Rwanda | |||
| Uganda | |||
| Kenya | |||
|