Power Consumption List: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TP-Link || [[SVD/TP-Link TL-MR3020|TL-MR3020]] || Router || - || - || - || - || || || 0,75W || - | | TP-Link || [[SVD/TP-Link TL-MR3020|TL-MR3020]] || Router || - || - || - || - || || || 0,75W || - | ||
|- | |||
| Draytek || [[SVD/Draytek Vigor 130|Vigor 130]] || DSL Modem || - || - || - || - || || || 4,0W || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:39, 7 December 2015
| Hersteller | Modell | Typ | PAC On |
PAC Max |
PAC Idle |
PAC Standby |
PDC On |
PDC Max |
PDC Idle |
PDC Standby |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brother | HL-2250DN | Drucker | - | - | - | - | ||||
| Brother | HL-Q570 | Drucker | - | - | - | - | ||||
| Buffalo | WZR-HP-G300NH | Router | 5,6W | 5,3W | 4,6W | |||||
| Dell | Vostro 3350-2844 | Laptop | 10,9-14W | - | - | - | - | |||
| Dell | Monitor | - | - | - | - | |||||
| Raspberry Pi | Raspberry Pi | Computer | - | - | - | - | ||||
| Samsung | LE37C570 | Fernseher | - | - | - | - | ||||
| Samsung | Monitor | 15W | - | - | - | - | ||||
| Snom | 370 | Telefon | 4,2W | 3,2W | 0,0W | |||||
| TP-Link | TL-MR3020 | Router | - | - | - | - | 0,75W | - | ||
| Draytek | Vigor 130 | DSL Modem | - | - | - | - | 4,0W | - |